Florida FTC Event And Team Search

Event DateLeagueEvent TypeEvent NameVenueCity# Registered of Event Capacity# on Wait List
11/05/2022 Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Match Play FL ROBOT League McKeel Acadamy Robotics Spectacular McKeel Academy of Technology Lakeland 11 of 24 0
12/10/2022 Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Match Play FL ROBOT League Seven Rivers Shenanigans Seven Rivers Christian School Lecanto 13 of 24 0
02/04/2023 Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Match Play FL ROBOT League Tournament McKeel Academy of Technology Lakeland 13 of 24 0
10/15/2022 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Scrimmage South Florida FTC League Scrimmage and Volunteer Training St. Anthony Catholic School Fort Lauderdale 22 of 32 0
11/12/2022 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Match Play South Florida FTC League Meet #1 Coral Springs Charter School Coral Springs 32 of 32 2
12/10/2022 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Match Play South Florida FTC League Meet #2 South Fork High School Stuart 27 of 32 0
01/21/2023 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Match Play South Florida FTC League Meet #3 North Broward Preparatory School Coconut Creek 24 of 32 0
02/04/2023 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots League Championship Tournament South Florida FTC League Championship St. Thomas Aquinas High School Ft. Lauderdale 25 of 32 0
10/01/2022 North East Florida FTC Workshop FL North East League Volunteer Training & Team Workday San Jose Preparatory School Jacksonville 2 of 24 0
10/29/2022 North East Florida FTC Match Play FL North East League Meet #1 Bolles Bartram Campus Jacksonville 27 of 36 0
11/19/2022 North East Florida FTC Match Play FL North East League Meet #2 Bolles Bartram Campus Jacksonville 29 of 36 0
12/10/2022 North East Florida FTC Match Play FL North East League Meet #3 Bolles Bartram Campus Jacksonville 22 of 36 0
01/14/2023 North East Florida FTC Match Play FL North East League Meet #4 Bolles Bartram Campus Jacksonville 22 of 36 0
02/04/2023 North East Florida FTC League Championship Tournament FL North East League Tournament Bolles Bartram Campus Jacksonville 21 of 36 0
11/05/2022 Spacecoast Match Play FL Space Coast League Meet #1 Oviedo High School Oviedo 18 of 24 0
11/19/2022 Spacecoast Match Play Cone Wars - May the Power be with You Seminole High School - Sanford Sanford 15 of 30 0
12/03/2022 Spacecoast Match Play Continuous Charge Deltona Middle School Deltona 24 of 24 0
12/17/2022 Spacecoast Match Play Wild Voltz T Dewitt Taylor Middle High School Pierson 24 of 24 0
01/14/2023 Spacecoast Match Play Pink Pac Rat Party Rockledge High School Rockledge 11 of 30 0
01/28/2023 Spacecoast League Championship Tournament FL Space Coast League Tournament Hagerty High School Oviedo 24 of 36 0
10/29/2022 Orlando Robotics League Scrimmage FL Orlando Robotics League Scrimmage Lake Highland Prep Orlando 15 of 24 0
11/05/2022 Orlando Robotics League Match Play FL Orlando Robotics League Meet #1 Lake Highland Prep Charles Clayton Campus Orlando 15 of 24 0
12/17/2022 Orlando Robotics League Match Play FL Orlando Robotics League Meet #2 Lake Highland Prep Charles Clayton Campus Orlando 17 of 24 0
01/14/2023 Orlando Robotics League Match Play FL Orlando Robotics League Meet #3 Lake Highland Prep Charles Clayton Campus Orlando 11 of 24 0
02/04/2023 Orlando Robotics League League Championship Tournament FL Orlando Robotics League Championship Lake Highland Prep Charles Clayton Campus Orlando 11 of 24 0
10/29/2022 OneClay Match Play ONECLAY Meet #1 Wilkinson Junior High Middleburg 0 of 24 0
11/12/2022 OneClay Match Play ONECLAY Meet #2 Orange Park Junior High Orange Park 2 of 24 0
12/03/2022 OneClay Match Play ONECLAY Meet #3 Lake Asbury Junior High Green Cove Springs 2 of 24 0
01/14/2023 OneClay Match Play ONECLAY Meet #4 Orange Park Junior High Orange Park 2 of 24 0
02/04/2023 OneClay Match Play ONECLAY League Champs Orange Park High School Orange Park 2 of 24 0
10/22/2022 AeroCoast Match Play AeroCoast League Meet 1 Gadsden County High School Havana 9 of 24 0
11/05/2022 AeroCoast Match Play AeroCoast League Meet 2 Montford Middle School Tallahassee 11 of 24 0
12/10/2022 AeroCoast Match Play AeroCoast League Meet 3 Shoal River Middle School Crestview 9 of 24 0
01/07/2023 AeroCoast Match Play AeroCoast League Meet 4 FAMU-FSU College of Engineering Tallahassee 1 of 24 0
01/28/2023 AeroCoast League Championship Tournament AeroCoast League Championship Northwood Elementary School Crestview 0 of 24 0
10/22/2022 Gulf Coast Robotics League Scrimmage Gulf Coast Robotics Scrimmage Hollins High School St. Petersburg 13 of 24 0
11/12/2022 Gulf Coast Robotics League Match Play Gulf Coast Robotics League Meet #1 Seminole High School Seminole 17 of 24 0
12/10/2022 Gulf Coast Robotics League Match Play Gulf Coast Robotics League Meet #2 Meadowlawn Middle School St. Petersburg 16 of 24 0
01/14/2023 Gulf Coast Robotics League Match Play Gulf Coast Robotics League Meet #3 Cypress Lake High School Fort Myers 15 of 24 0



Search for Teams Attending an Event
Search for Events Attended by a Team